100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties

Product Specifications

Color

Contact Supplier

Product Highlights

  • Customizable Colors: Available in Pink, Purple, Green, Gray, Black, Orange or Customise by Pantone Code.
  • Customizable Size: Standard size 3.75*3.75'' or customise to meet specific requirements.
  • Soft Microfiber Material: Made of high-quality microfiber, breathable, durable, and skin-friendly.
  • Multi-Functional Design: Ideal for sports, yoga, face-washing, makeup, and showering to keep hair neat.
  • High Absorbency: Efficiently absorbs water and prevents liquids from spreading down arms.
  • OEM/ODM Service: Full OEM and ODM support available for brand customization.
  • Comfortable Elasticity: Designed with nice elasticity to fit most people's heads and wrists.
  • Fast Lead Time: season lead time within 15 workdays.

Product Images of 100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties

100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties
100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties pictures & photos
100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties
  • 100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties
  • 100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties
    100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties

Find Similar Products

Product Description

 

100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties,



 100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties
  • Nice combination: 1 of microfiber headband and 2 pieces of wrist bands, a practical combination for girls and women to apply in everyday life.
  • Designs: The headband and wristband are absorbent and comfortable, also with nice elasticity to fit most people heads and wrists.
  • Multi-usages: The comfortable headband helps to prevent hair from falling in front of your face and provide a barrier to keep your hair dry while washing face, the wrist bands do the same, preventing liquids from spreading down your arms, allowing you to have a good using experiences.
  • Soft and comfortable: The headband and soft wrists washband are high-quality microfiber material, very light and durable, breathable to wear and comfortable to touch, they are friendly to your skin.
  • Multi-functional: This set of headband and wrist bands are useful accessories for ladies and girls when doing sports, yoga, face-washing, makeup and taking a shower, effectively keep your hair neat and away from the face, also convenient for absorbing water.
  
Product Description
 
Composition: 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide or 100%polyester
Size: 3.75*3.75'' or customise
Color: Pink,Purple,Green,Gray,Black,Orange or Customise by Pantone Code
Weight: 160gsm(From 120gsm to 400gsm)
Price Term: FOB Ningbo
MOQ: 2000 pcs per corlour
 100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties

 
Our Advantages

100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties

 

FAQ

100% Pure Silk Scrunchies Hair Elastic for Women Girls Hair Ties

MARDAV   DO OUR BEST PRODUCTS WITH OUR BEST SERVICES



 

About the Supplier

This supplier has been audited by SGS. Verify the report on the official SGS website with ID "QIP-ASI2531516". Items marked "verified" are certified.

Watch Video
Watch Video
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD
JINHUA MARDAV TEXTILE CO.,LTD

About Our Factory & Business Background

Address
No. 590 Cuiwei Road, Caozhai Zhenxi Industrial Park, Jinhua, Zhejiang, China
Average Lead Time
Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Nearest Port
Ningbo, Shanghai

Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise

Main Products
Microfiber Cleaning Mops, Microfiber Towels, Microfiber Cleaning Cloth, Hair Turban, Hair Schrunchy, Hairband/Headbands, Bamboo&Cotton Towel, Floor Mops, Hooded Towel, Hand Towel

Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record

Main Markets
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

FAQ

What are the available color options?
Colors include Pink, Purple, Green, Gray, Black, Orange, or Customise by Pantone Code.
Can the size be customized?
Yes, the standard size is 3.75*3.75'' or customise to meet specific needs.
What is the minimum order quantity?
The MOQ is 2000 pcs per color.
What material is used for the product?
It is made of 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide or 100% Polyester microfiber.
What is the lead time for production?
season lead time is within 15 workdays, and off-season is also within 15 workdays.
Where is the nearest shipping port?
The nearest ports are Ningbo and Shanghai.
Is OEM or ODM service available?
Yes, OEM and ODM services are available for this product.
What are the suitable occasions for this product?
It is suitable for washing, sports, yoga, makeup, and showering throughout the whole year.

Send your message to this supplier

Contact Information
Recipient
Message

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now